Festivāla programma

3.novembris

 

Reģistrācija: 8:30 - 9:15; Sacensību sākums: 09:30

 

  • Iesācēji 2010.g. un jaun. | 1.līm | W,Ch
  • Iesācēji 2009.g. un jaun. | 1.-2.līm | W,Ch,J
  • Iesācēji 2007.g. un jaun. | 2.-3.līm | W,Q,Ch,J
  • Iesācēji 2005.g. un jaun. | 2.-3.līm | W,Q,Ch,J

 

Reģistrācija: 09:30 - 10:15; Sacensību sākums: 11:00

 

  • Bērni I E4 | Latvijas Kauss
  • Juniori I + II E4
  • Juniori II D ST | Latvijas Kauss

 

Reģistrācija: 11:45 - 12:30; Sacensību sākums: 13:15

 

  • Bērni II E4 
  • Juniori I E6 | Latvijas Kauss
  • Juniori II D LA

 

Reģistrācija: 14:00 - 14:45; Sacensību sākums: 15:30

 

  • Bērni LA | S,Ch,R,J
  • Juniori I ST | W,T,V,F,Q
  • WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST 

 

Reģistrācija: 17:00 - 17:45; Sacensību sākums: 18:30

 

  • WDSF Juniori II OPEN LA | Bellevue Park Hotel Riga Kauss
  • WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN ST | Rīgas Mēra Kauss
  • WDSF Seniori II OPEN ST
  • Seniori I ST 

 

4.novembris

 

Reģistrācija: 8:30 - 9:15; Sacensību sākums: 10:00

 

  • Meiteņu solo 2010.g. un jaun. | W,Ch
  • Meiteņu solo 2008.g. un jaun. | W,Ch,J
  • Meiteņu solo 2005.g. un jaun. | W,Q,S,Ch,R,J
  • Deju skate | Bērnudārzs | W,Ch
  • Deju skate | 1.klase | W,Ch
  • Deju skate | 2.klase | W,Ch,J
  • Deju skate | 3.-4.klase | W,Q,Ch,J

 

Reģistrācija: 10:00 - 10:45; Sacensību sākums: 11:30

 

  • Bērni E6
  • Juniori I D ST
  • Juniori II + Jaunieši D+C ST 

 

Reģistrācija: 12:15 - 13:00; Sacensību sākums: 13:45

 

  • Bērni ST | W,T,V,Q
  • Juniori I D LA
  • Juniori II + Jaunieši D+C LA

 

Reģistrācija: 14:30 - 15:15; Sacensību sākums: 16:00

 

  • Juniori I LA
  • WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA 
  • Seniori II LA
  • Seniori III ST 

 

Reģistrācija: 17:30 - 18:15; Sacensību sākums: 19:00

 

  • WDSF Juniori II OPEN ST 
  • WDSF OPEN LA | Agra Bērtulsona Piemiņas Kauss
  • Seniori I LA 

 

 

INFORMĀCIJA

BIĻETES 

DALĪBNIEKU REĢISTRĀCIJA

NEPALAID GARĀM!

 

ATBALSTĪTĀJI UN LIELDRAUGI 

PROGRAMMA

VIESNĪCA

GALERIJA

REZULTĀTI

KONTAKTI

PAKALPOJUMI